Friday, January 27, 2012

Optical illusion of some sort

What do you see in this picture? you may have to look twice, who is the man and who is the woman?  kinda neat!


  1. LMAO....I had to look sooo critically to realise that it is the guy sitting while the girl is standing though my first glance told me otherwise.

  2. im still confused if thats the girl standing why does "she" have sideburns like a dudes?

  3. @HoneyDame lol I know right? its kind freaky once you realize who is sitting and who is standing

    @Janet lol Janet, the guy is actually sitting and the girl is standing, take another look lol, somebody did a good job with this picture